Calendar


Tree:  

    October 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Anna FERDINAND   Harriet Hattie BLESER   Clara BLAHNIK   Agnes BLAHNIK   Gertrude E VOSS   Bertha HOYER   August ANDERSON   Josef POKORNY   John LIBEL   Sarah HERMUNSTAD   Mary   Helen CIZEK   Emily JELINEK   Emily LIBAL   Katerina AKRMANOVA   Rosie KRAJNIK   Joseph PODRABSKY   John FEIT   Frances ALBRECHT   Rosa STUPECKY   Elizabeth Lizzie   Julius DILG   Bertha OURY   Lazard JOSEPH   Carrie SCHWARTZ   Fannie Dearie BLOOMENSTIEL   Victor Alphonse SACHSE, Sr.   Gisella ELIAS   Harry J. FRANK   Henrietta NEWMAN   Eva NICKELSBURG   George L. ECKER   Flora   Herman COHN   Philip KOHN   George W FRANK   Clara KALISHER   Nevada HESS   Elizabeth Victoria   Flora   Herbert W. HATCH   Florence METZGER   Blanche M. POLLOCK   Jennie J. SOLOMON   Sophia LOUPE   Roger Banks MARSHALL   Harriet Louisa OPPENHEIM   Charlie S TOMLIN   Frederick HANKEL   Martin LAUPHEIMER   Moses ROSENTHAL   Harry ROSENTHAL   Esther ROSENTHAL   Lina SIEBENHAUER   Minnie MEYERFELD   Delia   Harry W. LENGSFIELD   Edna SOLOMON   Dorothy Sorine NELSON   Joseph J. JACOB   Lena BROWN   David Aaron GERMANUS   Fannie   Louise Linda   Louis MEYER, Sr.   Leopold BRENNER   Isadore ROSENBERG   Henry Simon MANHEIM   Joseph Mortimer DAVIS, Jr.   Lina KREEGER   Julia LOEB   Rudolph KOTTWITZ   Sarah STRAUSS   Jessica L. WYMAN   Florence B.   Louis WEILL   Albert L. MARCUS   Henry Anthon FORCHHEIMER   Horace Pokorny GOLDSTEIN   Ernestine SCHERCK   Benjamin J. KAMIEN   Millard S. MARKLE   Laverne HAWKINS   Edward Clauss LIPP   Raymond John CHIZEK   Milos PELIKAN   Edward SPEVACEK   Adolph CIZEK   John TOWERS   Rosalie VESELA   Josef VLK   Otto MLNARIK   Irma F. CHATSEY   Bendix Tableporter MINDEN   Isaac Francis MOSES   Uriel SCHUBERT   Lucy Caroline SMITH   Walter Benjamin KAHN   Beverly GARY   Vivian ROSEMAN   Bertha LAUPHEIMER   Mary F. MAHEW   Mayme Elaine HANLON   Mary STEELE   Levi SIEBENHAUER   Rachel Maude REED   Betty Ann LIPPER   Caroline Merle KLEIN   Achille ROOS   Vera POKORNY   Ethel MAY   William Lewis GERSTLE/Sarah Sa...  
Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources